Sign In | Join Free | My entremaqueros.com
China Primus Network Solutions Ltd logo
Primus Network Solutions Ltd
Primus IT Limited Your One-Stop Solution For Fiber Optics
Active Member

7 Years

Home > SFP Optical Transceivers >

SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector

Primus Network Solutions Ltd

SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector

SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector

SDH / SONET / ATM SFP Optical Transceivers 1.25G GLC-LH-SMD , LC Connector 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM ...

Product Tags:

sfp ethernet module

      

gigabit ethernet sfp

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Primus Network Solutions Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2021 entremaqueros.com. All rights reserved.